Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Footprints Journal
Artworks 1579385303 Hardcover New 
1579385303 New-Never Used-Gorgeous Copy with creamy beige velvet cover with tiny indented footprints going across and has the first part of the poem on cover-Great Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 4.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Love Letters
Abbeville Press 0789200910 PAPERBACK New 
0789200910 New-Never Read-may have shelf wear-publishers mark 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Catskills Country Style
Rizzoli International Publications 0847824683 Hardcover New 
0847824683 Never Read-has some minor shelf, handling, or age wear to the cover or dust jacket-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 12.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 International Design Yearbook
Abbeville Press 0789205114 Hardcover New 
0789205114 New-Never Read-may have shelf wear-Excellent copy at a fraction of retail price-publishers mark 
Price: 11.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Politics of Research (Millennial Shifts Series)
Rutgers University Press 0813524199 PAPERBACK New 
0813524199 Brand new book Never read no marks 
Price: 3.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Grant's Atlas of Anatomy
Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 0781742552 PAPERBACK Good 
0781742552 5 Th Edition Hardback-Not the same as the picture-Grant's ATLAS of Anatomy-author J.C. Boileau Grant-Book was presented to original owner Professor John H. Warfel by the Publisher The Williams & Wilkins Company in August 1962-Great Condition-Rare Find 
Price: 74.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mantegna's Camera Degli Sposi/Boxed
Electa 1558595813 Hardcover New 
1558595813 New-Never Read-Book and Slip Case are both in Great Condition-has a black dot on bottom of slip case-slight rubbing on bottom of slipcase-Excellent Copy 
Price: 92.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Babysitter Portfolio
0785344217 Hardcover New 
0785344217 New-Never Used-Still sealed in original wrap-has all accessories-50 sheet notes to babysitter-50 sheet Babysitters notes-24 page Babysitter Address Book-Magnet-Very Neat Book 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ancient Civilizations: The Illustrated Guide to Belief, Mythology and Art
Thunder Bay Press 1592234895 Hardcover New 
1592234895 New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-no dust jacket -the cover is the illustrated the same as the dust jacket so its no big deal-Still an Excellent Copy 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Harrison's Principles of Internal Medicine, 2 Volume Set
Mcgraw-Hill (Tx) 007912013X Hardcover Very Good 
007912013X Used-some of the text has been underlined-had a cloth book cover on it so there is tape on the front and back inside cover-outside is in Good shape-book is in really good condition 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Advance Wars 2: Black Hole Rising
Nintendo 1930206348 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1930206348 Appears to be unread-has some minor shelf wear to cover and/or edges-Great Copy 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hamsters: A Complete Introduction
TFH Publications 0866222820 PAPERBACK New 
0866222820 New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-publishers mark-Great Copy 
Price: 2.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rings: Five Passions in World Art
Harry N Abrams 0939802813 PAPERBACK New 
0939802813 Never Read-may have some wear to the cover or edges due to shelf life-publishers mark-I ship FAST 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Concise Oxford Dictionary of Art and Artists
Oxford University Press 0192800485 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0192800485 Never Read-Listed USED bc it has wear to the cover, edges and corners including scratches and creases and possible smudges-publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 4.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rolling Stone : The Complete Covers (Variable Cover)
Harry N Abrams 0810937972 Hardcover Good 
0810937972 Mine has ELVIS on the front and JERRY SEINFELD on the back dressed in an Elvis costume-appears to have never been read pages are clean and tight but cover has some wear, tears or fraying edges and corners-discoloration on DJ due to age-has some scuffing on the first page-Still a Good Reading Copy 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Poster Prices VIII: Prices Realized and Index to over 21,000 Rare Posters Sold at Auction, 1985-2005
Posters Please 1929530277 PAPERBACK New 
1929530277 New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-Great Copy- Clean and Tight- I ship FAST! 
Price: 49.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 With Kindest Regards : The Correspondence of Charles Lang Freer and James McNeill Whistler, 1890-1903
Smithsonian 1560985321 Hardcover New 
1560985321 Never Read-may have shelf or handling wear- I ship FAST! publishers mark 
Price: 8.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 DAN RIVER ANTHOLOGY, 2009
Dan River Press 8975402339 PAPERBACK New 
8975402339 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 25.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The Faber Book of Madness
Faber & Faber 0571143881 PAPERBACK New 
0571143881 Never Read-may have minor shelf or handling wear and a price sticker on the cover-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 58.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 The Stained Glass Handbook: Techniques for the Experienced or Budding Stained Glass Artist (Artist's Handbook Series)
Barron's Educational Series 0764159135 SPIRAL-BOUND New 
0764159135 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Deryni Tales
Ace 0441009441 PAPERBACK New 
0441009441 Never Read-may have some wear due to age-publishers mark-I ship FAST! 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Of Mice and Men (Cliffs Notes)
Cliffs Notes 0822009390 PAPERBACK New 
0822009390 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy-I SHIP FAST!!! 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 Peter Pan (Disney Classics)
Parragon Inc 1407599461 Hardcover New 
1407599461 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Great Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 4.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Porch, Patio & Deck Furnishings (Basic Wood Projects with Portable Power Tools)
Creative Publishing International 0865736901 PAPERBACK New 
0865736901 Never Read-has some wear on the cover and edges due to the age of the book and shelf or handling-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 Store It in Style: Basic Wood Projects With Portable Power Tools (Portable Workshop)
Cowles Creative Publishing 0865736839 Hardcover New 
0865736839 Never Read-has some wear on the cover and edges due to the age of the book and shelf or handling-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 Milton's Paradise Lost (Cliffs Notes)
Cliffs Notes 0822009773 PAPERBACK New 
0822009773 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy-I SHIP FAST!!! 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 The Jungle (Cliffs Notes)
Cliffs Notes 0822006995 PAPERBACK New 
0822006995 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy-I SHIP FAST!!! 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Princess Cinderella Figure Lamp : Cinderella night light
I.N.I. 784857243710 MISC. New 
784857243710 Brand New and checked out to insure quality-I ship FAST! 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 Tom Jones (Cliffs Notes)
Cliffs Notes 0822012936 PAPERBACK New 
0822012936 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy-I SHIP FAST!!! 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 The Return of the Native (Cliffs Notes)
Cliffs Notes 0822011387 PAPERBACK New 
0822011387 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy-I SHIP FAST!!! 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 The Adventures of Tom Sawyer (Cliffs notes)
Cliffs Notes 0822013010 PAPERBACK New 
0822013010 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy-I SHIP FAST!!! 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 1984 (Cliffs notes)
Cliffs Notes 0822008998 PAPERBACK New 
0822008998 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy-I SHIP FAST!!! 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 Views of Jerusalem and the Holy Land
Rizzoli International Publications 0847819957 Hardcover Very Good 
0847819957 Never Read-Listed USED bc it has a small tear on the dust jacket that I closed with tape-barely noticeable-I ship FAST! 
Price: 16.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 India Holy Song
Rizzoli 0847822915 Hardcover Good 
0847822915 never read- listed used B/C the corners are bruised- I ship fast !!! 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 Story of Moses, The
Flowerpot Press 1897533772 BOARD BOOK New 
1897533772 Never Read-may have light shelf wear-price sticker- I ship FAST! 
Price: 4.77 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Mayo Clinic Guide to Women's Cancers
Mayo Clinic 189300533X Hardcover Very Good 
189300533X Never Read-Listed USED bc it has a small tear on the dust jacket that I closed with tape-I ship FAST! 
Price: 39.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Race Car Flashback: A Celebration of America's Affair With Auto Racing from 1900-1980s
Krause Publications 0873413091 PAPERBACK New 
0873413091 Never Read-may have light shelf wear-publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Cookie Classics (Better Homes & Gardens Test Kitchen)
Meredith Books 0696207958 PAPERBACK New 
0696207958 Never Read-may have wear on the cover or edges due to handling or age-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 13.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Bedtime Stories (3-in-1 Fairytale Treasuries)
Igloo 0857345788 Hardcover New 
0857345788 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Great Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 Composing Other Spaces (Research and Teaching in Rhetoric and Composition)
Hampton Press 1572737867 Hardcover New 
1572737867 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 64.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 A Collector's Guide to Automobilia
Motorbooks Intl 0873412958 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0873412958 Never Read-Listed USED because it has some shelf or handling wear to the cover or edges including scratches, creases, smudges-publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Affordable Living (Best Home Plans)
Sunset Books 0376011246 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0376011246 Never Read-Listed USED because it has various wear to the cover and edges due to age, shelf and handling including scuffing, scratches, and smudges-publishers mark-I ship FAST! 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Ice: Stories of Survival from Polar Exploration (Adrenaline)
Da Capo Press 1560252189 PAPERBACK New 
1560252189 Never Read-may have minor shelf or handling wear and a price sticker on the cover-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 You Are Special [VHS]
Thomas Nelson Pub. 023755044815 VHS TAPE New 
023755044815 Brand new in the original manufacturers wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 3.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 Mr. Henry's Wild & Wacky Bible Stories: All About Salvation [VHS]
Thomas Nelson 023755042040 VHS TAPE New 
023755042040 Brand new in the original manufacturers wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 3.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 Public Life of Sissy Pike: The New Girl in Town - VHS [VHS]
Thomas Nelson, Inc. 023755400734 VHS TAPE New 
023755400734 Brand new in the original manufacturers wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 Mr. Henry's Wild and Wacky World: Scared and Brave? All About Courage [VHS]
Thomas Nelson Publis 023755077486 VHS TAPE New 
023755077486 Brand new in the original manufacturers wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Knight Travellers
Sony 023755080240 VHS TAPE New 
023755080240 Brand new in the original manufacturers wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 The Horned Avenger: Battle Against VonBoredom! [VHS]
Flying Rhinoceros Productions 023755400833 VHS TAPE New 
023755400833 Brand new in the original manufacturers wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 Jay Jay the Jet Plane Forever Friends
023755075475 VHS TAPE New 
023755075475 Brand new in the original manufacturers wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Public Life of Sissy Spike: New Girl in Town DVD
Thomas Nelson Pub. 023755402592 DVD New 
023755402592 Brand new in the original manufacturers wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 They Dared to Dream: HOLLYWOOD'S "A" LIST BEFORE THEY WERE STARS
Channel Photographics 0977339904 PAPERBACK New 
0977339904 Never Read-may have minor shelf or handling wear and a price sticker on the cover-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 Flora's Plant Names
Timber Press, Incorporated 0881926051 PAPERBACK New 
0881926051 Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear-Good Copy -publishers mark- I ship FAST! Buy from a Seller you can Trust! 
Price: 2.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Sleep: Bedtime Reader
Universe Publishing 0789301121 Hardcover New 
0789301121 Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges including a couple of small tears- Good Copy -I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 2007 Deskbook Encyclopedia of American School Law
Center for Education & Employment 1933043180 PAPERBACK Fine 
1933043180 Has some shelf/handling wear to cover and edges including light creases, scratches, dents and dings-Overall Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 10.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 The Trade in Domestic Workers: Causes, Mechanisms and Consequences of International Migration (Vol 1)
Zed Books 1856492869 PAPERBACK New 
1856492869 Never Read-may ahve some light wear to the cover or edges- Clean Pages and Tight Binding- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 19.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 Baby Einstein: My First Book of Shapes
Disney Press 0786854804 BOARD BOOK New 
0786854804 Never Read-may have light shelf wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Everyone'S Guide To Cancer Therapy 4th Edition
Andrews McMeel Publishing 0740718568 PAPERBACK New 
0740718568 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 5.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Pride and Prejudice (Notes)
Cliffs Notes 0822010844 PAPERBACK New 
0822010844 Never Read-has some shelf or handling wear to the cover or edges-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 Dream Big (Olivia)
Andrews McMeel Publishing 0740758187 Hardcover New 
0740758187 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Great Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Spectacular Homes of the Southwest (Spectacular Homes)
Panache Partners LLC 1933415150 Hardcover New 
1933415150 Never Read-may have some light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges- Good Copy- publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 7.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 Spectacular Hotels: The Most Remarkable Places on Earth
Panache Partners LLC 0974574716 Hardcover New 
0974574716 Never Read-may have some light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges- Good Copy- publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 6.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 Chapters into Verse: Poetry in English Inspired by the Bible Volume 2: Gospels to Revelation
Oxford University Press, USA 0195083059 Hardcover Fine 
0195083059 never read , listed like new b/c it has a small tear on the back cover ,it has no publishers mark, good copy I ship fast 
Price: 14.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Echoes of Texas Football: The Greatest Stories Ever Told
Triumph Books (IL) 1572437634 Hardcover New 
1572437634 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 11.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Developments in Soviet Politics
Palgrave Macmillan 0333527437 PAPERBACK New 
0333527437 Never Read-may have some wear to cover and edges- Good Copy- I ship FAST! publishers mark 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Lil' Bratz: Fashion Funk
Grosset & Dunlap 0448438461 BOARD BOOK New 
0448438461 Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges- Good Copy- publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 The Official U.S. Mint Stories of the 1999 50 State Quarters
Whitman Publishing 0794807186 Hardcover New 
0794807186 Never Read-may have minor shelf/handling wear to cover or edges- publishers mark-Great Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 My First Words (Dick and Jane)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448445727 BOARD BOOK New 
0448445727 Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 The Cure Conspiracy: Medical Myths, Alternative Therapies, and Natural Remedies Even Your Doctor May Not Know
FC&A Medical Pub. 1932470530 Hardcover New 
1932470530 Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges- Great Copy- publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 Between Men and Women
Universe 0789302438 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0789302438 New-Never Read-Listed USED bc it may have scratches or creases on cover or corners-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 American Home: From Colonial Simplicity to the Modern Adventure
Universe 0789306239 Hardcover New 
0789306239 Never Read-may have light shellf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 17.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 London's Pride
Anaya Publishers 1854700316 Hardcover New 
1854700316 Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 The HarperCollins Reader's Encyclopedia of American Literature
Collins Reference 006019815X Hardcover New 
006019815X Never Read-may have some light shelf or handling war to cover or edges- Good Copy- publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 Bearing Life: Women's Writings on Childlessness
The Feminist Press at CUNY 155861236X Hardcover New 
155861236X new never read- may have shelf or handling wear, publishers mark , good copy I ship fast !!! 
Price: 13.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 HCPCS 2006, Coder's Choice
PMIC 1570663696 PAPERBACK New 
1570663696 Never Read-may have light wear toocver or edges-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 Standard Catalog of World Paper Money - Modern Issues: 1961 - Present (Standard Catalog of World Paper Money: Vol.3: Modern Issues)
Krause Publications 1440211590 PAPERBACK New 
1440211590 Never Read-may have light shelf wear-Great Copy-- I ship FAST! 
Price: 21.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Custom Bikes: From Factory to Fantasy
Courage Books 156138478X Hardcover Very Good 
156138478X Never Read- Listed USED bc it has various wear to the cover or dust jacket edges and corners including possible creases and rough edges and a price sticker on the cover- I ship FAST! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Decks: Easy-Step Books
Ortho 0897212940 PAPERBACK New 
0897212940 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Great Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 Architecture for a Changing World
John Wiley & Sons 1854901737 Hardcover Good 
1854901737 Never Read-Listed USED bc it has wear to the dust jacket edges and corners including small tears- I ship FAST! 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 Revolve Spin: An Audio Devotional for Teens
Thomas Nelson 0718018540 Audiobook CD New 
0718018540 Brand new in original publishers wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 Geographics World Atlas & Encyclopedia
h.f.ullmann 3833141255 PAPERBACK New 
3833141255 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 A Vampire's Halloween (Board Books)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448428202 BOARD BOOK New 
0448428202 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear- publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 In a Dark, Dark House (All Aboard Reading)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448428180 BOARD BOOK New 
0448428180 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 Trick or Treat?
Grosset & Dunlap 0448428199 BOARD BOOK New 
0448428199 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 Halloween Treats: A Touch-and-Feel Book
Grosset & Dunlap 0448418991 BOARD BOOK New 
0448418991 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST!- 
Price: 2.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 The Halloween Kittens (Templar)
Chronicle Books 0811842282 Hardcover New 
0811842282 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 Beyond the Binary: Reconstructing Cultural Identity In a Multicultural Context
Rutgers University Press 0813526221 PAPERBACK New 
0813526221 Never Read-may have shelf wear-publishers mark-may have store price sticker on cover-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 Tails of Terror (Super Adventures of Wishbone)
Big Red Chair Books 1570644802 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK New 
1570644802 Never Read-may have light shel for handling wear-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 Sticker Stories: Hooray for Halloween!
Grosset & Dunlap 0448421712 PAPERBACK New 
0448421712 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 Happy Halloween, Strawberry Shortcake!
Grosset & Dunlap 0448431912 PAPERBACK New 
0448431912 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 Lives of Girls and Women
Penguin Books Canada, Limited 014305144X PAPERBACK New 
014305144X Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear- publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 Danger Rangers Wild Wheels
023755407696 DVD New 
023755407696 new never open still in the shrink wrapI sip fast!!! 
Price: 5.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 Buzz & Poppy: The Sunny Honey Secret
000768334119 DVD New 
000768334119 new never open still in the shrink wrapI sip fast!!! 
Price: 5.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 The Moon Box: Legends, Mystery and Lore from Luna : The Moon Goddess, Moon Lore, the Were-Wolf, Somium
Chronicle Books 0811810607 Hardcover New 
0811810607 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 Cakes, Cookies, Pies & Tarts
Weldon Owen 1740895150 Hardcover Very Good 
1740895150 Never Read-Listed USED b/c the edges and corners are a little rough-Otherwise Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 All Around Us
Philomel 0399250085 BOARD BOOK New 
0399250085 THIS IS A THREE BOOK SET IN A CARDBOARD SLIPCASE-VERY NICE GIFT-Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Great Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 6.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 A Blue Ribbon for Sugar
Roaring Brook Press 1596431571 Hardcover New 
1596431571 never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 Had Gadya: A Passover Song
Roaring Brook Press 1596430338 Hardcover New 
1596430338 never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST 
Price: 3.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 NFL Dads Dedicated to Daughters: Inspiring Personal Accounts on Fatherhood from the Men of the NFL
Triumph Books (IL) 1600784992 Hardcover New 
1600784992 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 8.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 Handbook for the Heart: Original Writings on Love
Little Brown & Co (T) 0316128287 Hardcover New 
0316128287 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@bratsbargainbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie