Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Jeffrey B. Snyder Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jeffrey B. Snyder A Trekker's Guide to Collectibles: With Values (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Schiffer Pub Ltd 0887409652 / 9780887409653 PAPERBACK New 
0887409652 Never Read-has light shelf or handling wear to cover and/or edges-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 9.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jeffrey B. Snyder Collecting Star Wars Toys 1977-1997: An Unathorized Practical Guide (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Schiffer Publishing 0764306510 / 9780764306518 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0764306510 Never Read-Listed USED bc it has wear to the cover, edges, or corners-Fine Personal Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 12.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jeffrey B. Snyder Collecting Star Wars Toys 1977-Present: An Unauthorized Practical Guide (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Schiffer Publishing 0764309064 / 9780764309069 PAPERBACK New 
0764309064 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 21.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jeffrey B. Snyder Fascinating Flow Blue (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Schiffer Pub Ltd 076430335X / 9780764303357 PAPERBACK New 
076430335X never read may have shelf or handling wear , good copy I ship fast !!! 
Price: 18.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jeffrey B. Snyder Fiesta: The Homer Laughlin China Company's Colorful Dinnerware (Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Schiffer Publishing 0764303341 / 9780764303340 PAPERBACK New 
0764303341 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 9.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jeffrey B. Snyder Historic Flow Blue: With Price Guide (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Schiffer Pub Ltd 0887406408 / 9780887406409 PAPERBACK New 
0887406408 never read may have shelf or handling wear , good copy I ship fast !!! 
Price: 18.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jeffrey B. Snyder Historical Staffordshire: American Patriots & Views (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Schiffer Publishing 0764310909 / 9780764310904 PAPERBACK New 
0764310909 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 28.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jeffrey B. Snyder Historical Staffordshire: American Patriots & Views : With Price Guide (A Schiffer Book for Collectors)
Schiffer Publishing 0887407218 / 9780887407215 PAPERBACK New 
0887407218 new never read , may have shelf or handling wear, good copy I ship fast !!! 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bridget C. Albano; Jeffrey B. Snyder Making Christmas Jewelry in Polymer Clay: With 14 Original Patterns for Festive Christmas Jewelry (A Schiffer Book for Craftspeople)
Schiffer Publishing 088740832X / 9780887408328 PAPERBACK New 
088740832X Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 7.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dick Sing; Jeffrey B. Snyder Turning Humidors With Dick Sing (Schiffer Book for Woodturners)
Schiffer Publishing 0764304577 / 9780764304576 PAPERBACK Fine 
0764304577 Never Read-Listed USED b/c it has some wear to the cover and edges due to age, shelf life, or handling-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jeffrey B. Snyder on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Avenuebookandco.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Bookresq.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Booksofaurora.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Booksr4u.net
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Buy.volume1books.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Crestview-books.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Cupboardmaker.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Dunawaybooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Dustjacket.ca
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Fishingbooksandvideos.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Go-bookworld.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Goodwillbooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Lincbook.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Moonxscapebooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Mylibrarymarket.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Nancyjohnsonbookseller.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Pbobooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Sauconybookshop.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Studiobookshop.co.uk
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Thecastlebookroom.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Used.orcabooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Warrenartbooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Woodensoldierbooks.com
Jeffrey B. Snyder on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@bratsbargainbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie