Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Staff Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Staff 2007 CONNECTICUT RULES OF COURT - STATE
Thomson West 0314956565 / 9780314956569 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0314956565 Never Read-Listed USED b/c it has various wear to the cover and edges due to shelf life, age or handling-Good Reference Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 24.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Anderson Publishing Staff Anderson's Annotated Rules Governing the Courts of Ohio, 2006-2007 Edition
LexisNexis 1593453515 / 9781593453510 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1593453515 MINE IS VOLUME 1 STATE AND VOLUME 2 LOCAL ONLY!! Never Read-Listed USED b/c it has various wear to the cover and edges due to shelf life, age or handling-Good Reference Set- I ship FAST! 
Price: 39.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Chronicle Books LLC Staff Arts & Crafts of South America
Chronicle Books 0811808378 / 9780811808378 PAPERBACK New 
0811808378 Never Read-has some wear on the cover and edges due to the age of the book and shelf or handling-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 4.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Chronicle Books LLC Staff Bella Cosa: Perfume Bottles (Bella Cosa Library)
Chronicle Books 0811810615 / 9780811810616 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0811810615 Good USED Copy- has various wear to the cover, edges, and pages-publishers mark-I ship FAST! 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Barbour Books Staff; Christopher D. Hudson; Carol Smith; Valerie Weidemann Bible Clues for the Clueless: God's Word in Your World
Barbour Publishing, Incorporated 1577484908 / 9781577484905 PAPERBACK New 
1577484908 Never Read-may have light shelf wear-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Robert Siegel; Onion Staff; The Onion Dispatches from the Tenth Circle: The Best of The Onion
Three Rivers Press 0609808346 / 9780609808344 PAPERBACK New 
0609808346 Never Read-may have light shelf wear-publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 4.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Chronicle Books LLC Staff Football Heroes hc
Chronicle Books 0811856615 / 9780811856614 Hardcover New 
0811856615 Never Read-may have light shelf wear-publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 5.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Publisher's Editorial Staff Georgia Criminal and Traffic Law Manual with CD-ROM, 2006-2007 Edition
LexisNexis 1422434567 / 9781422434567 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1422434567 Never Read-Listed USED b/c it has some wear to the cover and edges due to shelf life, age or handling-Good Reference Copy- I ship FAST! ~THOUSANDS OF SATISFIED CUSTOMERS~ 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Gould Editorial Staff Indiana Criminal Law and Motor Vehicle Handbook, 2006-2007 Edition
Gould Pub 1422406393 / 9781422406397 PAPERBACK New 
1422406393 POSSIBLE PUBLISHER MARK, NEVER READ, I SHIP FAST!!! POSSIBLE SHELF/HANDLING WEAR ON FRONT BACK COVERS, CORNERS, EDGES ETC... 
Price: 69.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Murdoch Books Staff Le Cordon Bleu Home Collection: Summer
Murdoch Books 0864117523 / 9780864117526 PAPERBACK New 
0864117523 Never Read-may have some minor shelf or handling wear to edges or dust jacket -publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 11.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Moosewood Collective Staff New Recipes from Moosewood Restaurant, rev
Ten Speed Press 1580081487 / 9781580081481 PAPERBACK Fine 
1580081487 Never Read-Listed USED b/c the cover is a little scuffed up-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 10.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Editorial Staff New York Corporation Law Whitebook 2007 Edition
Matthew Bender & Company (LexisNexis) 1422406326 / 9781422406328 PAPERBACK New 
1422406326 new never read, book is still in original shrink wrap ,I ship fast !!! 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Chronicle Books LLC Staff Observations from the Bar
Chronicle Books 0811817865 / 9780811817868 Hardcover New 
0811817865 Brand new in the original wrap- I ship FAST! 
Price: 24.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Michael Goff; the Staff of Out magazine Out in America: A Portrait of Gay and Lesbian Life
Studio 0670858501 / 9780670858507 Hardcover New 
0670858501 Never Read-may have minor shelf or handling wear and a price sticker on the cover-publishers mark-Good Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 17.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Washington Post; Kenneth Starr; Kenneth W. Starr; The Washington Post Staff The Starr Evidence: The Complete Text of the Grand Jury Testimony of President Clinton and Monica Lewinsky
PublicAffairs 1891620258 / 9781891620256 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1891620258 Never Read-Listed USED bc it has some wear to the cover and page edges including possible creases, smudges, scratches and possible yellowing- price sticker on cover- Fine Reading Copy- I ship FAST! 
Price: 2.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Grosset and Dunlap Staff Who Can Help? (Dick and Jane)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448434075 / 9780448434070 PAPERBACK New 
0448434075 Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear- publishers mark- I ship FAST! 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Staff on 77sunsetbooks.com
Staff on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Staff on Aedenstclair.com
Staff on Alphabookworks.com
Staff on Austintexasbookstore.com
Staff on Aziomedia.com
Staff on Birkittsbooks.com
Staff on Booksformissions.com
Staff on Booksr4u.net
Staff on Central-bookexchange.com
Staff on Cerealcitybooks.com
Staff on Cmereadbooks.com
Staff on Coasbooks.com
Staff on Comoshops.com
Staff on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Staff on Deansbookstore.com
Staff on Directtext4u.com
Staff on Enthusiastbooks.com
Staff on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Staff on Goodwillbooks.com
Staff on Idahojims.com
Staff on Kbookscanada.com
Staff on Kensvideo.net
Staff on Massbaymedia.com
Staff on Monkeyread.com
Staff on Nwlbooksdirect.com
Staff on Pistilbooks.net
Staff on Qualitymusicandbooks.com
Staff on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Staff on Royaloakbookshop.net
Staff on Runforcoverbooks.com
Staff on Sackofbooks.com
Staff on Seaoceanbooks.com
Staff on Seattlebookcenter.com
Staff on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Staff on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Staff on Swantradingcompany.com
Staff on Tenbestbooks.com
Staff on Thebearbookcompany.com
Staff on Thecastlebookroom.com
Staff on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Staff on Vtsbooks.com
Staff on Websterbookstore.com
Staff on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Staff on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@bratsbargainbookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie